Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

400 4th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1726495

Issue ID:

3695396

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

(from SPFR CIC) tree down and blocking roadway at 4th Ave S and 4th St S - no other info provided

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.