Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1501-1531 24th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

3695453

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

115 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tilted oak tree on city right away leaning across street toward pier lines, sidewalk cracking at 1501 24th avenue north 33704

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Martha White (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.