Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1030 25th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4055

Issue ID:

3695713

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

71 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree looks to be on power line in alley too.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.