Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

2200 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3695750

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

117 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree down on PowerLine at corner of 3rd Ave north and 22 st north

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.