Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2555 4th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3695803

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

116 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch leaning on wire.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.