Illegal Dumping Archived

2183 Courtland Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28035

Issue ID:

3695873

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758693

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...