Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1054 26th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3695890

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Description

one queen palm down, neighbors moved to parallel curb. palm was planted in right of way

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • james.brownlee (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.