Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2626 16th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561650

Issue ID:

3695928

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down on city property.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.