Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

10 Pinehurst Cir Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3696083

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00509914

Description

a block of granite for the curb broke off and other parts of granite curbs aren't in good shape. need replacement and immediate repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.