Water or Sewer Issue Archived

5 Bowood Lane Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8790

Issue ID:

3696167

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

No water flowing from any faucets - it just stopped. Did someone hit a pipe again?

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Location of the problem
A. No water coming from faucets.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.