Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

418 5th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1619395

Issue ID:

3696746

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Caller reported tree not completely down, but pushed over and leaning into the street at the intersection of 5th St S at Delmar Terr S, near the Sage building.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.