Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

11 Parsonage Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

3697215

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Parsonage road was skipped for yard waste pickup today. This is the second time this summer! Please pick up!

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.