Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

255 21st Ave Se St Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3697302

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Description

3 sections of fencing blown down, shingles blown off storage shed.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.