Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree limbs Acknowledged

1320 35th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

3697456

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

82 times

Reported:

on

Description

Storm damage to tree in front of above address. Lots of limbs and branches down on street and sidewalk. Safety issue!

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.