Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

865-873 77th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 59445

Issue ID:

3697723

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758905

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

big sophisticated homeless encampment


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.