Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

3142 6th Ave N St Petersburg Fl Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3697944

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A tree branch is hanging from the power lines in the alley of 3142 6th Ave n in Kenwood.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.