Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

500 61st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3698032

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

183 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

50 ft tree fell and is blocking 61st St in front of this address

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.