Litter Archived

2 Washington Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

3698114

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mass Health Dental and Sabora Latino need to do a much better job keeping their sidewalk clean. Some of the litter is food and it's not pleasant (or healthy) waiting at that bus stop in Bellingham Square.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.