Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1361 86th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

3698264

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

394 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large/tall palm uprooted and fell in front yard of home. Nearly touching the road of 86th Ave N.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.