Illegal Dumping Archived

8724-8734 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3698429

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759009

Tagged:

trash

Description

bed frame and clothes at 88th and international leaning against the Foods King fence


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.