Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1361 86th Ave N St Petersburg, fL 33702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

3698476

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

426 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree removal in a hazardous way

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.