Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

7445-7465 Hobson St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3698522

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Irma Debris

Viewed:

211 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Storm debris pick up needed. There are several houses on Hobson St NE between 74th and 76th that have a lot storm debris piled along the front of the curbs

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.