Tree down in Kenwood Archived

2130 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3698542

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We lost a large oak tree during Irma. The tree has fallen across our back garage apartments.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.