Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

108 5th Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3698592

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

When will some thing be done with this area of houses?

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.