Other Archived

1303 North Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3698603

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Exterior lights do not meet city code. They do not face down and are very bright to passing traffic.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.