Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

2598 Thistlewood Ln Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3698726

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Huge potholes on Chicory along the curb. Right in front of the handicap parking area.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Corona15 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.