Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1014 Serpentine Drive South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3698998

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

132 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on street

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.