Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1615 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3699067

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00511876

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Caused by previous work performed by the city


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.