Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

659 40th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1626810

Issue ID:

3699206

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

70 times

Reported:

on

Description

on 7th street

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.