High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

2100-2184 E Aztec Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 114311207929109

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3699353

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

dangerous but justblike the rest of gallup not maintained there is no faith in the city of gallup anymore the city is trashed weeds are trees but the city workers get their 30 breaks plus lunch


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    Acknowledged PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed CE-ST (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.