Front Gutters and Front Railings Archived

404 S Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3699595

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

323 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

front gutters about to fall off house, front railings are broken and about to fall down, has been like this for several weeks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • - (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.