Traffic Signal Repairs Open

464 Hudson Ave Albany, NY 12203, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3699752

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

493 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sneakers hanging from wires.

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. Sneakers hanging from wires.
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. 464 Hudson Ave

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...