Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

232 4th St N St Pete 33701 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225

Issue ID:

3700214

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

72 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

In lot behind 230 & 232 4th St N. Tree partially blocking alley. Downed/broken power lines. Electrical outage reported to Duke

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.