Streetlight Issues Open

342 E 6th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

3700342

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light/ walk button post is damaged

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. Streetlight Issues
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. street light/ walk button post is damaged
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. Not the light, someone hit the walkway button post

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...