Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

720 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3700642

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

153 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

70137

Description

Tall grass


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.