Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Other Acknowledged

123 Maple St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3701453

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

727 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic enforcement requested. Stop sign runners.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.