Emergency - Other Archived

2099 Northwest 32nd Terrace Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

3701834

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Emergency - Other

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9427

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Electric Lines laying across the roadway. They are unprotected.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Kjrnen (Registered User)

  • Closed Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.