Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

102nd Av & International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9628345
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3701853

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Iveywood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759252

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.