Illegal Dumping Fur

572-598 45th Street Oakland, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3702027

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

174 jeer

Xaafadda:

Temescal

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

759298

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

An immense amount of trash, human feces, used and exposed hypodermic needles, trash, and waste covering both the east and west bound sidewalks and street. I have two children that walk this path to school every day and it is unacceptable that the city allows this to take place. The people that are living in the RV's that haven't moved in weeks are the result of this.


  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Anonymous (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • The Watcher (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • peaches (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...