Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

925-931 98th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3702110

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759304

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Mud and water on sidewalk 930 98th Ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.