Pothole 已存档

Wetmore And 1st Avenue Tucson, AZ 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

37022

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

1127 次数

社区:

El Conquistador

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Left hand turning lane at this intersection is so badly resurfaced from potholes, and whorped road work that it almosts causes your vehicle to leap out of the lane.


1 评论

  • 关闭 City Manager's Office (官方验证)

存档问题的评论被关闭。