Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

1393 El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3702210

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758113

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green waste bags filled by volunteers and an overflowing trashcan filled with dog poop bags need to be picked up. thanks!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.