Debris ready for pickup two locations Archived

1116 30th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

3702214

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

256 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

1116 30th ave N alley debris items pile near cans also other tree limb piles at 1100 30th ave N on side road 11th street near can pick up.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.