Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out Archived

93 Jefferson St Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3702471

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This light is read in both directions at the same time


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.