Streetlight repair Archived

1101 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13295

Issue ID:

3702501

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

323585

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 1101-1103 Miller

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • kbwalker (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.