Broken water fountain Open

501 West Maple Avenue Merchantville, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505313174124617195316

Reporter

Civic Points: 345
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3702935

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

532 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain at Well wood Park has been non-functional for as long as I can remember.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. Broken water fountain

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank