Garbage/debris Open

418 W Maple Ave Merchantville, NJ 08109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170913 1037411346189827926328519

Reporter

Civic Points: 345
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3702956

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Garbage/debris in road

Viewed:

494 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is an excess of garbage lying around the playground at Wellwood park. This is an ongoing problem.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank