Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

701 88th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1296800

Issue ID:

3702977

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

(from SPFR CIC) - Tree fallen, blocking the alley between 88th and 89th Ave and between 7th and 8th St. - no mention of power line impacted

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.