Animal Control Archived

701-713 Tilley St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

3703274

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

633 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

pack of dogs roaming Tilley street barking and growling at people.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • IT Coordinator (Verified Official)

  • Animal Shelter (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Mathis (Registered User)

  • Animal Shelter (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Mathis (Registered User)

  • Animal Shelter (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Animal Shelter (Verified Official)

  • Closed Animal Shelter (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...