Illegal Dumping Archived

650-668 23rd St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3703340

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

760963

Service Request ID:

760404

Service Request ID:

759395

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge piles of trash on mlk and 23rd on both mlk and 23rd


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • MLKneighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MLKneighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MLKneighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment